| ID | Issue | Location | Priority | Confidence | Status | Detected | Department | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISS-1042 | Pothole | LBS Road, Ghatkopar | High | 78% | Pending | 2 min ago | Road Maintenance | View |
| ISS-1041 | Water Logging | S.V. Road, Andheri | Critical | 85% | In Progress | 19 min ago | Drainage Department | View |
| ISS-1040 | Damaged Road | Powai Main Road | Medium | 92% | Assigned | 36 min ago | Road Maintenance | View |
| ISS-1039 | Streetlight Failure | Linking Road, Bandra | Low | 78% | Resolved | 53 min ago | Electrical Department | View |
| ISS-1038 | Garbage | Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kurla | Medium | 85% | Resolved | 1h ago | Sanitation Department | View |
| ISS-1037 | Traffic Anomaly | Station Road, Vikhroli | High | 92% | Pending | 1h ago | Traffic Department | View |
| ISS-1036 | Pothole | Dr. Ambedkar Road, Dadar | Low | 78% | Resolved | 1h ago | Road Maintenance | View |
| ISS-1035 | Water Logging | BKC Connector | Medium | 85% | In Progress | 2h ago | Drainage Department | View |
| ISS-1034 | Damaged Road | Sion Circle | High | 92% | Pending | 2h ago | Road Maintenance | View |
| ISS-1033 | Streetlight Failure | Eastern Express Highway, Chembur | Critical | 78% | In Progress | 2h ago | Electrical Department | View |
ISS-1042 · Pothole
HighLBS Road, Ghatkopar
Pending78%
ISS-1041 · Water Logging
CriticalS.V. Road, Andheri
In Progress85%
ISS-1040 · Damaged Road
MediumPowai Main Road
Assigned92%
ISS-1039 · Streetlight Failure
LowLinking Road, Bandra
Resolved78%
ISS-1038 · Garbage
MediumLal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kurla
Resolved85%
ISS-1037 · Traffic Anomaly
HighStation Road, Vikhroli
Pending92%
ISS-1036 · Pothole
LowDr. Ambedkar Road, Dadar
Resolved78%
ISS-1035 · Water Logging
MediumBKC Connector
In Progress85%
ISS-1034 · Damaged Road
HighSion Circle
Pending92%
ISS-1033 · Streetlight Failure
CriticalEastern Express Highway, Chembur
In Progress78%
Showing 10 of 42